਀㰀琀椀琀氀攀㸀圀漀爀氀搀 圀椀搀攀 䴀☀愀爀椀渀最㬀爀攀 ⴀ 刀愀挀攀猀㰀⼀琀椀琀氀攀㸀਀     ਀ ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㠀⸀㄀㄀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀一漀爀搀椀挀 䌀爀漀猀猀 䌀漀甀渀琀爀礀 䌀栀愀洀瀀椀漀渀猀栀椀瀀猀㨀 ㄀㌀琀栀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀瘀愀渀琀愀愀渀洀愀爀愀琀漀渀⸀渀攀琀⼀㐀㄀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀 ਀ ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㄀㈀⸀㄀ ⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀倀愀爀欀 圀漀爀氀搀 吀漀甀爀Ⰰ 匀琀椀爀氀椀渀最 唀䬀㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀爀愀挀攀琀栀攀挀愀猀琀氀攀猀⸀挀漀洀⼀椀渀昀漀⼀猀琀椀爀氀椀渀最ⴀ猀甀渀ⴀ漀挀琀ⴀ㄀㈀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀 ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㔀⸀㄀ ⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀圀漀爀氀搀 䌀甀瀀 䘀椀渀愀氀 匀瀀爀椀渀琀Ⰰ 䰀椀攀猀琀愀氀 匀唀䤀㨀 ㄀㘀琀栀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀漀ⴀ眀漀爀氀搀挀甀瀀⸀挀栀⼀攀渀⼀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀 ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㈀㠀⸀㤀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀匀眀攀搀椀猀栀 䌀栀愀洀瀀猀 刀攀氀愀礀Ⰰ 唀瀀瀀猀愀氀愀㨀 䤀䘀䬀 䰀椀搀椀渀最 ㈀ ⴀ 㤀琀栀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀 ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㈀㄀⸀㤀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀匀眀攀搀椀猀栀 伀爀椀攀渀琀攀攀爀椀渀最 䌀栀愀洀瀀猀 䰀漀渀最 䐀椀猀琀愀渀挀攀 䘀椀渀愀氀㨀 㘀琀栀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀 ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㜀⸀㤀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀䘀椀渀渀椀猀栀 伀爀椀攀渀琀攀攀爀椀渀最 䌀栀愀洀瀀猀 䰀漀渀最 䐀椀猀琀愀渀挀攀 䘀椀渀愀氀㨀 ㌀爀搀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀 ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㄀ ⸀㠀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀匀椀攀爀爀攀ⴀ娀椀渀愀氀 爀愀挀攀 漀昀 昀椀瘀攀 㐀   洀 瀀攀愀欀猀Ⰰ 匀唀䤀㨀 㠀琀栀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀猀椀攀爀爀攀稀椀渀愀氀⸀挀栀⼀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀 ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㈀⸀㠀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀䠀甀椀瀀瀀甀氀椀椀最愀 吀甀爀欀甀㨀 䐀匀儀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀 ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㈀㔀⸀㜀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀匀眀椀猀猀 伀爀椀攀渀琀攀攀爀椀渀最 圀攀攀欀Ⰰ 䐀愀礀㔀Ⰰ 娀攀爀洀愀琀琀 匀唀䤀㨀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀猀漀眀㈀ ㄀㐀⸀挀栀⼀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀 ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㈀㈀⸀㜀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀匀眀椀猀猀 伀爀椀攀渀琀攀攀爀椀渀最 圀攀攀欀Ⰰ 䐀愀礀㌀Ⰰ 娀攀爀洀愀琀琀 匀唀䤀㨀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀猀漀眀㈀ ㄀㐀⸀挀栀⼀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀 ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㄀㤀⸀㜀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀匀眀椀猀猀 伀爀椀攀渀琀攀攀爀椀渀最 圀攀攀欀Ⰰ 倀爀漀氀漀最甀攀Ⰰ 娀攀爀洀愀琀琀 匀唀䤀㨀 ㄀猀琀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀猀漀眀㈀ ㄀㐀⸀挀栀⼀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀 ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㔀⸀㜀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀圀漀爀氀搀 伀爀椀攀渀琀攀攀爀椀渀最 䌀栀愀洀瀀猀Ⰰ 匀瀀爀椀渀琀 儀甀愀氀椀Ⰰ 嘀攀渀椀挀攀 䤀吀䄀㨀 ㄀㜀琀栀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀眀漀挀㈀ ㄀㐀⸀椀渀昀漀⼀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀 ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㈀ ⸀㘀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀䐀攀最攀爀猀樀氀漀瀀瀀攀琀Ⰰ 䘀椀猀欀愀爀猀㨀 ㄀猀琀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀昀甀ⴀ㐀㜀⸀昀椀⼀椀渀搀攀砀⸀瀀栀瀀⼀琀愀瀀愀栀琀甀洀愀琀ⴀ樀愀ⴀ琀漀椀洀椀渀琀愀⼀㄀㌀㌀ⴀ搀攀最攀爀猀樀漀攀ⴀ樀甀漀欀猀甀ⴀ㈀ ⴀ㘀ⴀ㈀ ㄀㐀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀 ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㄀㐀ⴀ㄀㔀⸀㘀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀䨀甀欀漀氀愀Ⰰ 䬀甀漀瀀椀漀㨀 䤀䘀䬀 䰀椀搀椀渀最 匀伀䬀 ㈀渀搀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀樀甀欀漀氀愀⸀挀漀洀⼀㈀ ㄀㐀⼀攀渀⼀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀 ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㄀㄀⸀㘀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀圀漀爀氀搀 䌀甀瀀 匀瀀爀椀渀琀 䘀椀渀愀氀Ⰰ 䤀洀愀琀爀愀㨀 㠀琀栀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀眀漀爀氀搀挀甀瀀椀洀愀琀爀愀㈀ ㄀㐀⸀挀漀洀⼀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀 ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㘀⸀㘀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀吀愀洀瀀攀爀攀 䜀愀洀攀猀 匀瀀爀椀渀琀㨀 㘀琀栀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀琀愀洀瀀攀爀攀攀渀瀀礀爀椀渀琀漀⸀昀椀⼀猀甀甀渀渀椀猀琀甀猀⼀琀最㄀㐀⼀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀 ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㈀㐀⸀㔀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀   㰀琀搀㸀吀攀爀眀愀栀氀欀欀 伀甀氀甀 ㄀ 欀洀㨀 ㌀ ✀㔀㈀∀ ㈀渀搀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀琀攀爀眀愀洀愀爀愀琀漀渀⸀昀椀⼀椀渀搀攀砀⸀瀀栀瀀㼀㄀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀਀ ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㄀⸀㔀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀䴀攀栀椀氀椀渀攀渀 匀瀀爀椀渀琀 䘀椀渀愀氀Ⰰ 刀愀椀猀椀漀㨀 䐀匀儀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀洀猀瀀愀爀洀愀⸀昀椀⼀欀椀氀瀀愀椀氀甀琀⼀洀愀猀欀甀ⴀ猀瀀爀椀渀琀琀椀ⴀ㄀ⴀ㔀⼀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀਀ ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㈀㄀⸀㐀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀   㰀琀搀㸀䬀漀氀洀爀搀猀欀愀瘀氀攀渀Ⰰ 씀戀礀 匀圀䔀㨀 䤀䘀䬀 䰀椀搀椀渀最 ㈀渀搀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀欀漀氀洀愀爀搀猀搀甀戀戀攀氀渀⸀猀攀⼀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀਀ ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㄀㔀⸀㐀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀   㰀琀搀㸀䔀甀爀漀瀀攀愀渀 伀爀椀攀渀琀攀攀爀椀渀最 䌀栀愀洀瀀猀 䰀漀渀最 䘀椀渀愀氀Ⰰ 倀愀氀洀攀氀愀 倀伀刀㨀 ㄀㐀琀栀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀攀漀挀㈀ ㄀㐀⸀昀瀀漀⸀瀀琀⼀椀渀搀攀砀⸀瀀栀瀀⼀攀渀⼀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀਀ ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㄀㈀⸀㐀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀   㰀琀搀㸀䔀甀爀漀瀀攀愀渀 伀爀椀攀渀琀攀攀爀椀渀最 䌀栀愀洀瀀猀 匀瀀爀椀渀琀 儀甀愀氀椀昀椀挀愀琀椀漀渀Ⰰ 倀愀氀洀攀氀愀 倀伀刀㨀 㔀琀栀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀攀漀挀㈀ ㄀㐀⸀昀瀀漀⸀瀀琀⼀椀渀搀攀砀⸀瀀栀瀀⼀攀渀⼀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀਀ ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㔀⸀㐀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀圀漀爀氀搀 䌀甀瀀 䰀漀渀最Ⰰ 䌀攀栀攀最椀渀 䔀匀倀㨀 甀渀漀昀椀挀挀椀愀氀氀礀 ㄀㐀琀栀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀眀挀甀瀀猀瀀愀椀渀㈀ ㄀㐀⸀攀猀⼀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀਀ ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㄀㐀⸀㌀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀   㰀琀搀㸀䴀攀搀椀琀攀爀爀愀渀攀愀渀 伀爀椀攀渀琀攀攀爀椀渀最 䌀栀愀洀瀀猀 䴀椀搀搀氀攀Ⰰ 䰀椀瘀漀爀渀漀 䤀吀䄀㨀 ㄀㘀琀栀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀漀爀椀攀渀琀攀攀爀椀渀最⸀椀琀⼀洀愀挀爀漀⸀瀀栀瀀㼀猀甀戀猀椀琀攀㴀渀 㤀 㤀㄀㌀开㄀㄀㄀㔀 ㌀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀਀ ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㈀⸀㌀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀䤀伀䘀 匀瀀爀椀渀琀 刀攀氀愀礀Ⰰ 䄀渀琀愀氀礀愀 吀唀刀㨀 䘀椀渀氀愀渀搀 㐀琀栀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀挀甀瀀㈀ ㄀㐀愀渀琀愀氀礀愀⸀挀漀洀⼀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀       㰀⼀琀爀㸀਀  ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㄀㔀⸀㈀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀   㰀琀搀㸀䄀渀搀愀氀甀挀椀愀 伀 洀攀攀琀椀渀最 匀瀀爀椀渀琀Ⰰ 倀甀渀琀愀 唀洀戀爀椀愀 䔀匀倀㨀 ㄀㈀琀栀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀愀漀洀㈀ ㄀㐀⸀挀漀洀⼀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀       㰀⼀琀爀㸀਀             ਀㰀琀爀㸀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㈀⸀㈀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀䈀攀爀最攀渀 匀瀀爀椀渀琀 䌀愀洀瀀 䴀愀猀猀 匀琀愀爀琀Ⰰ 一伀刀㨀 ㌀爀搀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀猀瀀爀椀渀琀ⴀ挀愀洀瀀⸀戀氀漀最猀瀀漀琀⸀挀漀洀⼀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀     㰀⼀琀爀㸀਀  ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㄀⸀㈀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀䈀攀爀最攀渀 匀瀀爀椀渀琀 䌀愀洀瀀 䌀椀琀礀 匀瀀爀椀渀琀Ⰰ 一伀刀㨀 㐀琀栀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀猀瀀爀椀渀琀ⴀ挀愀洀瀀⸀戀氀漀最猀瀀漀琀⸀挀漀洀⼀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀       㰀⼀琀爀㸀਀                                     ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㐀⸀㄀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀    㰀琀搀㸀䈀椀最 㔀 伀ⴀ眀攀攀欀 䐀愀礀 㔀 匀瀀爀椀渀琀Ⰰ 一攀氀猀瀀爀甀椀琀 刀匀䄀㨀 ㄀猀琀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀戀椀最昀椀瘀攀ⴀ漀⸀挀漀⸀稀愀⼀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀⼀琀爀㸀਀ ਀㰀⼀琀戀漀搀礀㸀਀                                    
  ਀㰀琀戀漀搀礀㸀਀                㰀琀爀㸀਀                    㰀琀搀 栀攀椀最栀琀㴀∀㌀ ∀ 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㄀  ─∀㸀਀                        㰀搀椀瘀 愀氀椀最渀㴀∀氀攀昀琀∀㸀਀                            
਀ ਀㰀琀搀㸀㰀愀 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀洀愀爀琀攀渀戀漀猀琀爀漀洀⸀挀漀洀⼀渀攀眀猀⸀栀琀洀氀∀㸀一䔀圀匀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀                                     ਀㰀琀搀㸀㰀愀 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀洀愀爀琀攀渀戀漀猀琀爀漀洀⸀挀漀洀⼀戀椀漀最爀愀瀀栀礀⸀栀琀洀氀∀㸀䈀椀漀最爀愀瀀栀礀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀                                     ਀㰀琀搀㸀㰀愀 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀洀愀爀琀攀渀戀漀猀琀爀漀洀⸀挀漀洀⼀挀漀渀琀愀挀琀⸀栀琀洀氀∀㸀䌀漀渀琀愀挀琀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀                                     ਀                                㰀⼀琀爀㸀਀                                 ਀㰀⼀琀愀戀氀攀㸀਀        ਀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀     ਀ ਀਀ ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㌀⸀㄀⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀䤀伀䘀 圀漀爀氀搀 䌀甀瀀 ⴀ 匀瀀爀椀渀琀 䐀椀猀琀愀渀挀攀 䘀椀渀愀氀Ⰰ 䰀愀甀渀挀攀猀琀漀渀 䄀唀匀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀漀挀攀愀渀椀愀㈀ ㄀㔀⸀挀漀洀⼀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀  㰀⼀琀爀㸀 ਀㰀⼀琀戀漀搀礀㸀਀                                    
HomeRacesPhotosLinks
਀㰀琀爀㸀਀   㰀琀搀 瘀愀氀椀最渀㴀∀琀漀瀀∀ 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㘀  ∀㸀㰀戀爀㸀਀     㰀琀愀戀氀攀 挀氀愀猀猀㴀∀欀漀瀀∀ 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㔀  ∀㸀਀         㰀琀戀漀搀礀㸀਀ ਀㰀⼀琀戀漀搀礀㸀਀                                    
Races — click on arrow to follow link
਀㰀戀爀㸀਀਀                                     ਀㰀栀㄀㸀一攀砀琀 甀瀀㰀⼀栀㄀㸀਀    㰀琀愀戀氀攀 戀漀爀搀攀爀㴀∀ ∀ 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㄀  ─∀㸀਀ 
2.1. IOF World Cup - Sprint Distance Qual, Launceston AUS >

Previous

਀㰀琀愀戀氀攀 戀漀爀搀攀爀㴀∀ ∀ 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㄀  ─∀㸀਀                     
25.10. Smålandskavlen: IFK Lidingö SOK 1st >
11.10. 25manna, Huddinge: IFK Lidingö 1st >
18.10. Finnish Orienteering Champs Ultra Long Distance, Kytäjä: 1st >
4.10. World Cup Final Sprint, Liestal SUI: 30th >
27.9. Lidingöloppet SWE: 6th 1.42' >
20.9. Swedish Orienteering Champs Long Distance Quali: >
6.9. Finnish Orienteering Champs Long Distance Quali: >
3.8. Kalevan Kisat 10000m, Kuopio: 7th >
26.7. Swiss Orienteering Week, Day6, Zermatt SUI: >
24.7. Swiss Orienteering Week, Day4, Zermatt SUI: >
21.7. Swiss Orienteering Week, Day2, Zermatt SUI: >
12.7. World Orienteering Champs, Relay, Asiago ITA: Finland 5th >
27.6. Tampere Suunnistus, Sprint: 1st >
16.6. Tallinn O Week, EST: 3rd >
12.6. World Cup Sprint Relay, Imatra: Finland 6th >
11.6. World Cup Sprint Quali, Imatra: 19th >
2.6. Highlands Open, Barricata ITA: 11th >
4.5. 10mila, Eksjö SWE: IFK Lidingö 2nd >
1.5. Mehiläinen Sprint Quali, Raisio: 1st >
24.4. Akillessprintti, Espoo: 3rd >
15.4. European Orienteering Champs Relay, Palmela POR: Finland 6th >
13.4. European Orienteering Champs Sprint Final, Palmela POR: 11th >
11.4. European Orienteering Champs Long Qualification, Palmela POR: 10th >
15.3. Mediterranean Orienteering Champs Sprint, Florence ITA: 7th >
13.3. Mediterranean Orienteering Champs Sprint, Montecatini Park ITA: 11th >
28.2. IOF World Cup, Middle Qual Antalya TUR: DSQ >
15.2. Andalucia O meeting Middle, Punta Umbria ESP: 15th >
1.2. Bergen Sprint Camp Urb-O intervalsprint, NOR: 2nd >
31.1. Bergen Sprint Camp Night Sprint, NOR:1st >
2.1. Big 5 O-week Day 3 Middle, Kaapsehoop RSA: 3rd >

2013

਀㰀琀愀戀氀攀 戀漀爀搀攀爀㴀∀ ∀ 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㄀  ─∀㸀਀  㰀琀戀漀搀礀਀ 㴀∀∀㸀਀    30.12. Big 5 O-week Day 1 middle, Kaapsehoop RSA: 2nd > 3.11. ING New York City Marathon, USA: DNF > 22.10. PWT Sprint Race, Beijing CHI: 3rd > ਀㰀琀爀㸀਀    㰀琀搀 眀椀搀琀栀㴀∀㠀 ∀㸀㈀ ⸀㄀ ⸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀    㰀琀搀㸀嘀愀猀愀 倀圀吀 伀爀椀攀渀琀攀攀爀椀渀最 䘀攀猀琀椀瘀愀氀 䴀椀搀搀氀攀Ⰰ 䌀栀愀渀最挀栀甀渀 䌀䠀䤀㨀 ㌀爀搀 㰀愀਀ 栀爀攀昀㴀∀栀琀琀瀀㨀⼀⼀眀眀眀⸀瀀眀琀⸀漀爀最⼀∀ 渀攀眀㴀∀∀ 㴀∀∀㸀☀最琀㬀㰀⼀愀㸀㰀⼀琀搀㸀਀ 㰀⼀琀爀㸀 19.10. Vasa PWT Orienteering Festival Sprint, Changchun CHI: 8th > 19.10. Vasa PWT Orienteering Festival Prologue, Changchun CHI: 1st > 12.10. 25-manna, Stockholm SWE: Lynx - 18th > 6.10. World Cup Final, Sprint: 24th > 5.10. World Cup Final Middle, Baden SUI: 20th > 4.10. Sprint Relay > 29.9. 2 Days on the Highlands Long: 8th > 27.9. Highlands Sprint Relay: Finland- 5th > 22.9. Finnish Champs Relay, Saarijärvi: 10th > 21.9. Finnish Champs Middle, Äänekoski: 18th > 14.9. TuplaSprintti -relay, Tuusula: DSQ > 13.9. Hervanta Sprint Tour III: 4th > 7.9. Finnkampen, Stockholm SWE 10000m: 29:57.86 3rd > 31.8. Midnight Run Helsinki 10km: 30:56 2nd > 25.8. Tampereen Eliittikisat 5000m: 14:31.55 7th > 20.8. Urjalan Urheilijat Champs 1500m: 4:06.29 1st > 11.8. Suunnistava Uusimaa Champs Relay, Karjaa: Lynx - 1st > 1.8. Apennines 5 Days ITA Stage 5: 1st (chasing start) > 31.7. Apennines 5 Days ITA Stage 4: 10th > 30.7. Apennines 5 Days ITA Camogli Race: 1st > 30.7. Apennines 5 Days ITA Stage 3: 1st > 28.7. Apennines 5 Days ITA Stage 2: 1st > 27.7. Apennines 5 Days ITA Stage 1: 4th > 13.7. World Orienteering Champs Relay, Vuokatti: Finland - 5th > 8.7. World Orienteering Champs Sprint, Sotkamo: 1st > 28.6. Hervanta Sprint Tour, Tampere: 1st > 21.6. Finnish WOC Selection Middle, Juuka: 16th > 17.6. Tallinn O Week EST Sprint: 1st > 16.6. Jukola, Jämsä: Lynx - 32nd > 8.6. Nordic Orienteering Tour Stage 5 Final, Kaarina: 2nd > 7.6. Nordic Orienteering Tour Stage 4 Sprint, Turku: 7th > 4.6. Nordic Orienteering Tour Stage 3 Knockout Sprint, Sigtuna SWE: 7th > 2.6. Nordic Orienteering Tour Stage 2 Middle, Oslo NOR: 34th > 1.6. Nordic Orienteering Tour Stage 1 Sprint, Oslo NOR: 35th > 18.5. Finnish SprintO Champs, Mikkeli: 2nd > 14.5. Uusimaa District SprintO Champs, Malminkartano: 1st > 12.5. Finnish XC Champs 4k, Vantaa: 5th > 11.5. Tampere Games, Teisko: 4th > 9.5. Prisma-rastit, Lohja: 1st > 4-5.5. 10mila, Stockholm SWE: Lynx - DNF (3rd on 7th leg) > 27.4. Tibrotrippeln Silva League, Tibro SWE: 67th > 20.4. eSprint, Espoo: 1st > 13.4. Karhu-viesti, Rauma-Pori: nonamesport - 1st (4th leg 6,3km 19'23") > 3.2. Bergen Sprint Camp NOR, Knockout sprint: 7th (fastest time in final (B)) > 2.2. Bergen Sprint Camp NOR, Urb-O sløyfesprint: 1st > 2.2. Bergen Sprint Camp NOR, Bysprint: 13th > 1.2. Bergen Sprint Camp NOR, Nattsprint: 8th > 13.1. IOF World Cup 2013 Event 3 - Chasing Start, Hawke’s Bay NZL: 25th > 13.1. IOF World Cup 2013 Event 3 - Middle Prologue, Hawke’s Bay NZL: 33rd > 7.1. IOF World Cup 2013 Event 2 - Sprint Final, Wellington NZL: 31st > 7.1. IOF World Cup 2013 Event 2 - Sprint Qualification, Wellington NZL: 39th > 6.1. IOF World Cup 2013 Event 1 - Middle Distance, Waikawa NZL: DSQ >

2012

21.9. PWT Sprint Middle School Attached to Beijing Normal University, CHI: 4th >
20.9. PWT Race: China Championships Middle, Chongqing CHI: 4th >
19.9. PWT Race: China Championships Sprint, Chongqing CHI: 4th >
16.9. PWT Race: Vasa Orienteering Festival Middle, Changchun CHI: 8th >
15.9. PWT Race: Vasa Orienteering Festival Sprint, Changchun CHI: 4th >
8.9. Nordic Orienteering Tour Stage 5 Chase Middle, Vuokatti: 31, NORT total 36th >
7.9. Nordic Orienteering Tour Stage 4 Sprint, Kajaani: 17th >
4.9. Nordic Orienteering Tour Stage 3 Knockout Sprint, Gothenbourg SWE: 13th >
2.9. Nordic Orienteering Tour Stage 2 Middle, Oslo NOR: 50th >
1.9. Nordic Orienteering Tour Stage 1 Sprint, Oslo NOR: 46th (Q) >
25.8. Lasimäkisprint, Iittala: DSQ >
19.8. Elonen Knock-out Sprint, Jämsä: 1st >
14.8. NÅID Champs 5000m, Karjaa: 15'13" 1st >
5.8. OO Cup Day 5, Postojna SLO: 9th >
4.8. OO Cup Day 4, Postojna SLO: 13th >
3.8. OO Cup Day 3, Postojna SLO: 8th >
2.8. OO Cup Day 2, Postojna SLO: 3rd >
1.8. OO Cup Day 1, Postojna SLO: 4th >
7.7. Wife Carrying World Championships, Sonkajärvi: 1'29" 20th >
6.7. Kainuu Orienteering Week, Kajaani Day 4: 4th >
5.7. Kainuu Orienteering Week, Kajaani Day 3: 8th >
3.7. Kainuu Orienteering Week, Kajaani Day 2: 15th >
1.7. Kainuu Orienteering Week, Kajaani Day 1: 5th >
22.6. Degersjön juoksu, Fiskari FIN 15,5km: 54'00" 1st >
16.-17.6. Jukola, Vantaa: Lynx 16th >
10.6. Tampere Games Long: 24th >
8.6. Tampere Games SprintO: 6th >
3.6. Finnish SprintO Champs, Tampere: 1st >
23.5. District SprintO Champs, Espoo: DSQ >
20.5. Copenhagen Marathon, DEN: DNF >
13.5. Finnish XC Champs, Pudasjärvi: DNF >
11.5. Vierumäki SprintO: 1st >
5.-6.5. 10Mila, Kvarn SWE: Lynx - 19th >
1.5. Turku SprintO - EOC Selection: 4th >
15.4. ABN AMRO Marathon Rotterdam, NED: 38th 2.21'03" >
17.2. RAK Half Marathon, Ras Al Khaimah UAE: 19th 1.09'47" >
5.2. European Champion Clubs Cup Cross Country, Castellon ESP 10k: 59th 30'44" >

2011

14.10. Rotary Dar Half Marathon, TZA: 16th >
6.8. Swiss Orienteering Week Day 6, Flims SUI: 6th >
5.8. Swiss Orienteering Week Day 5, Flims SUI: 8th >
4.8. Swiss Orienteering Week Day 4, Flims SUI: 13th >
2.8. Swiss Orienteering Week Day 3, Flims SUI: 8th >
1.8. Swiss Orienteering Week Day 2, Flims SUI: 35th >
31.7. Swiss Orienteering Week Day 1, Flims SUI: 97th >
30.7. Swiss Orienteering Week Prologue, Flims SUI: 25th >
24.7. Dolomites SkyRace 23km, Canazei ITA: 7th 1.55'59" >
17.7. Glossglockner Berglauf, Heiligenblut AUT: 10th 1.10'09" >
13.7. FIN5 Huippuliiga, Lohja FIN: 11th >
11.7. Finnish Champs 4x1500m, Tuusula FIN: Sjundeå IF 4th >
18-19.6. Jukola, Virolahti FIN: Lynx 38th >
12.6. Suunto Games, Vihti FIN: 33rd >
5.6. Finnish Sprint Orienteering Champs, Kaarina FIN: 11th >
22.5. Copenhagen Marathon, DEN: 1st 2.21'45" >
15.5. Finnish Cross Country Champs, Nivala FIN 12km: 6th 40'34" >
14.5. Huippuliiga, Tampere FIN: 5th >
30.4.-1.5. 10Mila, Riksten SWE: Lynx 34th >
16.4. Finnish Road Running Champs, Siuntio FIN: 5th 1.07'00" >
9.4. Swiss Sprint Orienteering Champs, Bremgarten SUI: 35th >
25-27.3. Mediterranean Open Championship Orienteering, Sicily ITA >
20.3. Lisbon Half Marathon, POR: 24th 1.07'40" >
27.2. Kilimanjaro Half Marathon, Moshi TAN: 62nd 1.11'56" >

2010

12.12. European Cross Country Championships, Albufeira POR 9,9k: 52nd 31'04" >
4.12. Corta Mato do Algueirão, Pechão POR 5,2k: 1st 15'25" >
21.11. XXI Corta Mato Cidade de Amora - Cross International, Amora-Seixal POR 8k: 6th 25'42" >
14.11. Venice Orienteering Meeting, Venice ITA: 13th >
13.11. Adriatic Meeting, SAN MARINO: 9th >
12.11. Adriatic Meeting, SAN MARINO: 3rd >
24.10. Nordic Cross Country Championships, Trondheim NOR 9k: 11th 28'48" >
17.10. Intercontinental Istanbul Eurasia Marathon 15k, TUR: 11th 48'05" >
9.10. 25manna, Vallentuna SWE: Lynx 12th >
26.9. real,- Berlin Marathon, Berlin GER: half 1.06'31" >
19.9. Finnish Champs Relay Orienteering, Vihti FIN: Lynx 6th >
18.9. Kuortaneen Maastofinaali, Kuortane FIN 8,3k XC: 1st 26´51" >
12.9. SEB Tallinn City Run 10K, EST: 30'19" 3rd >
5.-6.9. Finnish Champs Long Distance Orienteering, Karjaa FIN: 36th >
26.8. CITYCooper, Helsinki FIN: 1st 4020m >
25.8. KU 58 Kansalliset, Vantaa FIN 1500m: 4'06"63 >
18.8. Paavo Nurmi Games, Turku FIN: 14'29"27 8th >
14.8. Suunnistava Uusimaa Long Distance Champs, Kerava FIN: 1st >
7.-8.8. Suomen Tunturisuunnistus, Inari FIN: 1st >
5.8. Kalevan Kisat - Finnish Champs, Kajaani FIN 5000m: DNF >
27.7. O-ringen SprintO, Örebro SWE: 7th >
25.7. O-ringen WRE, Örebro SWE: 17th >
17.7. Croatia Open middle, Gerovo CRO: 3rd >
15.7. Croatia Open SprintO, Opatja CRO: 1st >
14.7. Huippuliiga sprintO, Imatra FIN: 10th >
11.7. Finnish Relay Champs, Pedersöre FIN 4 x 1500m: Sjundeå IF 4th >
6.7. Aktia GP, Helsinki FIN 1500m: 4'03"62 11th >
30.6. Espoo Challenge, FIN 3000m steeple: 9'05"44 8th >
26.6. Nordic O Tour, Raufoss NOR: 37th >
22.6. Nordic O Tour, Stockholm SWE: 39th >
29-20.6. Jukola, Hyvinkää FIN: Lynx 4th >
17.6. Nordic O Tour, Tuusula FIN: 46th >
12.6. Forssan Suvi-ilta Half marathon, Forssa FIN: 1.09'11" 3rd >
8.6. NÅID Champs, Vantaa FIN 4x1500m: SIF 1st >
30.5. OK Raseborg, Raseborg FIN: 10th >
29.5. Sappee Uphill Run, Pälkäne FIN: 1st >
23.5. Finnish Ultra Long O Champs, Somero FIN: 17th >
22.5. Finnish sprintO Champs, Kirkkonummi FIN: 9th >
19.5. Elonen sprintO, Jämsä FIN: 4th >
16.5. Finnish XC Champs, Lahti FIN 12k: 38'52" 6th, SIF 1st >
12.5. Finnish Euro Champs Test sprintO A-final, Sipoo FIN: 2nd >
12.5. Finnish Euro Champs Test sprintO qualification, Sipoo FIN: 8th >
8.5. NÅID XC Champs, Bromarv FIN 4km: 12'50" 2nd >
1.-2.5. 10Mila, Finspång SWE: Lynx 28th >
25.4. FinnSpring Relay, Lappi FIN: Lynx 2nd >

2009

13.12. European Cross Country Championships 10km, Dublin IRL: 33'18" 48th >
23.11. Chiba Ekiden, Chiba JAP 10km: 30'29" Finland - 13th >
7.11. Nordic Champs Cross Country, Perniö FIN 9km: 27'21" 15th >
25.10. Smålandskavlen, Tenhult SWE: Lynx - 26th >
17.10. Halikko-viesti, Halikko FIN: Lynx - 2nd >
11.10. Chicago Marathon, USA: 2.19'12" 18th >
6.9. Rock 'n' Roll Half Marathon, Virginia Beach USA: 1.07'43" 12th >
15.8. Helsinki City Marathon, FIN: 2.35'21" 5th >
8.8. Huippuliiga sprintO, Kirkkonummi FIN: 11th >
2.8. Kalevan Kisat - Finnish Track Champs, Espoo FIN 5000m: DNF >
31.7. Kalevan Kisat - Finnish Track Champs, Espoo FIN 3000m steeple: 9'07"87 3rd >
24.7. Etape Bornholm, Ronne DEN 10k: 31'19" 4th >
23.7. Etape Bornholm, Hammeren DEN 8,5k: 28'44" 5th >
22.7. Etape Bornholm, Almindingen DEN 7,8k: 24'41" 2nd >
21.7. Etape Bornholm, Dueodde DEN 5,8k: 20'47" 5th >
20.7. Etape Bornholm, Hasle DEN 10k: 30'53" 2nd >
16.7. Fin 5 long, Renko FIN: 1.42'50" 14th >
15.7. Fin 5 sprint, Renko FIN: 19'31" 8th >
14.7. Fin 5 sprint, Hameenlinna FIN: 17'48" 4th >
8.7. Turku Sprint Cup, Salo FIN: 15'33" 2nd >
5.7. Finnish Champs Relays, Raahe FIN 1500m: 4'07" SIF - 6th >
28.6. Suunto Games Vihti FIN: 1.16'11" 12th >
24.6. Paavo Nurmen kisat - 4 Athletics GP, Turku FIN 1500m: 4'04"66 12th >
19.6. Degersjön juoksu, Fiskari FIN 15,5km: 55'43" 1st >
13.-14.6. Jukola, Mikkeli FIN: Lynx - 25th >
11.6. Forssa Games, Forssa FIN: 21st >
6.6. Fontana Days Half Marathon, Fontana CA: 1.03'41" 1st >
31.5. NCAA West Regional Champs, Eugene OR 3000m steeple: 9'05"91 11th >
16.5. Big Sky Conference Champs, Missoula MT 5000m: 14'45"20 5th >
15.5. Big Sky Conference Champs, Missoula MT 3000m steeple: 9'20"10 7th >
2.5. Cardinal Invitational, Palo Alto CA 5000m: 14'27"06 21st >
25.4. Sun Devil Invitational, Tempe AZ 3000m steeple: 9'06"95 1st >
16.4. Mt. SAC Relays, Walnut CA 10000m: 29'50"77 18th >
27.3. Stanford Invitational, Palo Alto CA 10000m: DNF >
28.2. Big Sky Conference Champs, Flagstaff AZ 3000m i: 8'41"71 5th >
27.2. Big Sky Conference Champs, Flagstaff AZ 5000m i: 14'55"82 1st >
14.2. Husky Classic, Seattle WA 5000m i: 14'06"10 14th >
31.1. Mountain T's Invitational, Flagstaff AZ 3000m i: 8'39"91 3rd >
18.1. Rock'n'Roll AZ Half Marathon, Tempe AZ 21,1km: 1.08'25" 2nd >

2008

14.12. European Cross Country Champs, Brussels BELGIUM 10km XC: 31'59" 27th >
24.11. NCAA Championships, Terre Haute INDIANA 10km XC: 30'21" 44th >
15.11. NCAA Mountain Regional Champs, Ft Collins COLORADO 10km XC: 30'00" 12th >
1.11. Big Sky Championships, Portland OREGON 8km XC: 23'36" 5th >
18.10. NCAA Pre-Nationals, Terre Haute INDIANA 8km XC: 24'02" 18th >
4.10. Cowboy Jamboree, Stillwater OKLAHOMA 8km XC: 24'33" 13th >
13.9. Aztec Invitational, San Diego CALIFORNIA 8km XC: 24'34" 2nd >
17.8. Uudenmaan Aluemestaruuskilpailut, Nummela relay: Lynx - 1st >
16.8. Uudenmaan Aluemestaruuskilpailut, Nummela long: 12th >
10.8. Pihkarastit, Nurmijarvi middle: 3rd >
9.8. SFIM Sipoo, 3000m steeple: 9'24"85 1st >
11.7. Kainuun Rastiviikko Day 4, Hyrynsalmi FIN long: 5th >
9.7. Kainuun Rastiviikko Day 3, Hyrynsalmi FIN middle: 26th >
7.7. Kainuun Rastiviikko Day 2, Hyrynsalmi FIN long: 29th >
6.7. Kainuun Rastiviikko Day 1, Hyrynsalmi FIN long: 16th >
25.6. 5 days Puglia, Monte Sant'Angelo ITA sprint: 1st >
24.6. 5 days Puglia, Vico del Gargano ITA sprint: 1st >
20.6. Degersjön juoksu, Fiskari FIN, 15,5km: 50´50" 1st >
14.-15.6. Jukola, Tampere FIN: Lynx - 4th >
7.6. Huippuliiga 3, Orivesi FIN middle: 40th >
25.5. ING Ottawa Marathon, CAN: 2.18'51" 19th >
16.5. Big Sky Championships, Sacramento, CA 10000m: 30'22"66 2nd >
20.4. Finnish Half Marathon Champs, Sjundeå FIN: 1.05'59" 4th >
5.4. Stanford Invitational, Palo Alto CA 10000m: 29'16"68 13th >
21.3. Willie Williams Invitational, Tucson AZ 5000m: 14'36"12 2nd >
30.2. Big Sky Indoor Championships, Pocatello ID 3000m i: 8'33"35 9th >
29.2. Big Sky Indoor Championships, Pocatello ID 5000m i: 14'49"72 4th >
16.2. Southwest Host Classic, Flagstaff AZ 1609m i: 4'26"84 3rd >
9.2. NAU Fourway Challenge, Flagstaff AZ 3000m i: 8'44"55 1st >
13.1.2008 Chevron Houston Marathon TX: 2.19'31" 7th >

2007

19.11. NCAA Cross Country Championships, Terre Haute IN 10km XC: 30'40" 47th
10.11. Mountain Region Championships, Ogden UTAH 10km XC: 30'40" 10th
27.10. Big Sky Championships, Missoula MONTANA 8km XC: 24'36" 4th
13.10. Pre NCAA, Terre Haute INDIANA 8km XC: 23'42" 22nd
29.9. Roy Griak Invitational, Falcon Heights MINNESOTA 8km XC: 24'47" 10th
26.8. World Orienteering Championships Kiev UKR: sprint Final: 15'07" 9th
18.8. World Orienteering Championships, Kiev UKR, sprint Qualification: 13'34" 14th
11.8. Huippuliiga final, Hamina FIN, middle: 34'23" 4th
5.8. Kalevan Kisat, Lappeenranta FIN 10000m: 30'30"60 4th
4.8. World Champs Selection Race, Hyvinkää FIN, sprint: 14'55" 1st
25.7. Orienteering World Cup - O-ringen, Mjölby SWE, sprint: 14'37" 8th
24.7. Orienteering World Cup - O-ringen, Mjölby SWE, middle: 36'50" 33rd
6.7. Kainuun Rastiviikko Day 4, Kajaani FIN, long - chase start: 59'08" 4th
5.7. Kainuun Rastiviikko Day 3, Kajaani FIN, middle: 37'05" 6th
3.7. Kainuun Rastiviikko Day 2, Kajaani FIN, long: 1.23'56" 8th
2.7. Kainuun Rastiviikko Day 1, Kajaani FIN, sprint: 16'47" 1st
22.6. Orienteering World Cup, Hovden NOR, middle: 41'37" 18th
16.-17.6. Jukola, Lapua FIN: Lynx - 40th
14.6. Orienteering World Cup, Lapua FIN, sprint final: 14'59" 5th
14.6. Orienteering World Cup, Lapua FIN, sprint qual: 12'32" 2nd
10.6. Suunto Games Day 2, Helsinki FIN: 1.30'36" 7th
3.6. Finnish SprintOrienteering Champs, Seinäjoki FIN: 12"13 5th
27.5. Nordic 10000m Championships, Kerava FIN: 30'20"31 4th
22.5. Elonen Sprint, Jämsä FIN: 12'22" 4th
20.5. Finnish XC Champs, Imatra FIN 12km: 36'50" 2nd
17.5. Prisma-rastit, Nummi-Pusula FIN: 39'18" 33rd
12.5. Big Sky Conference Championships, Pocatello ID 5000m: 15'35"25 6th
11.5. Big Sky Conference Championships, Pocatello ID 10000m: 31'20"87 3rd
29.4. Cardinal Invitational, Palo Alto CALI 10000m: 29'24"55 13th
14.4. RJohnson/JJ-Kersee Invitational, Los Angeles CALI 5000m: 14'24"31 5th
31.3. Bay Area Orienteering Club - sprint, Roberts Reg Rec Area CA: 13'39" 2nd
30.3. Stanford Invitational, Palo Alto CA 10000m: 29'24"41 13th
24.3. ASU Clif Bar Invitational, Tempe AZ 3000m: 8’24”19
24.2. Big Sky Conference Indoor Champs, Bozeman MONTANA 3000m: 8'34"84 6th
23.2. Big Sky Conference Indoor Champs, Bozeman MONTANA 5000m: 14'49"54 2nd
3.2. Mountain T's Invitational, Flagstaff ARIZONA 3000m: 8'38"44 2nd
14.1. ` P.F. Chang's Rock'n'Roll AZ Half Marathon, Tempe AZ 21,1km: 1.06'33" 1st

2006

31.12. 82nd São Silvestre, Sao Paulo BRASIL 15km: 48'10"
11.11. Mountain Region Champs, Albuquerque NEW MEXICO 10km: 31'42" 25th
28.10. Big Sky Championships, Sacramento CALIFORNIA, 8km: 24'05" 3rd
14.10. NCAA Pre-Nationals, Terre Haute INDIANA, 8km: 24'04" 24th
23.9. Roy Griak Invitational, Minneapolis MINNESOTA, 8km: 25'12" 20th
19.8. Huippuliiga final, Puumala: 15th
15.8. Tähtikisat, Hämeenlinna, 5000m: 14'31"28 4th
7.8. NÅID steeplechase champs, Helsinki, 3000m steeples: 9´16"89 1st
1.8. World Orienteering Championships, sprint, Århus (DEN): 13th
1.8. World Orienteering Championships, sprint-qualification, Århus (DEN): 10th
23.7. Kalevan Kisat, Jyväskylä, 10000m: 30´17"44 3rd
15.7. Finnish WOC test, sprint, Aarhus DENMARK: 5th
12.7. Raasto.com'n 10000m, Turku: DNF
5.7. Finnish WOC test, sprint, Kuhmo: 1st
3.7. Finnish WOC test, long, Kuhmo: 23rd
1.7. Karjaa-rastit: 1st
28.6. NÅID relays 4x1500m, Nummela: 16´44"08 1st
23.6. Degersjön juoksu, Fiskari, 15,5km: 52´41" 1st
17.-18.6. Jukola, Salo: 26th
11.6. Suunto Games 2nd day, Helsinki: 4th
4.6. Finnish Sprintorienteering Champs, Tuusula: 20th
31.5. JRV iltasprint, Jämsä: 5th
30.5. Rajamäen Rykmentin iltasprintti: 1st
27.5. Femman sprint, Huippuliiga 2, Vasa: 11th
21.5. Orienteering US team trials & WRE, St.Louis, MO, long: 9th
20.5. Orienteering US team trials, St.Louis, MO, middle: 9th
19.5. Orienteering US team trials, St.Louis, MO, sprint: 1st
13.5. Outdoor Big Sky Championships, Cheney, WA: 5000m 14'49"93 4th
12.5. Outdoor Big Sky Championships, Cheney, WA: 3000m steeplechase 9'29"04 4th
30.4. Cardinal Invitational, Palo Alto CALIFORNIA: 10000m 29'39"41 5th
13.4. Mt.SAC Relays, Walnut CALIFORNIA: 5000m 14'21"76 20th
31.3. Stanford Invitational, Palo Alto CALIFORNIA: 10000m 29'54"51 18th
18.3. Baldy Castillo Invitational, Tempe, AZ: 3000m: 8'22"53 4th
25.2. Big Sky Conference Champs, Flagstaff AZ: 3000m indoor: 8'48"60 4th
24.2. Big Sky Conference Champs, Flagstaff AZ: 5000m indoor: 15'11"29 1st
11.2. NAU vs. SUU, LBSU, UCI, Flagstaff AZ: 3000m indoor: 8'39"91 1st
27.1. Arizona - California Challenge, Flagstaff AZ, 1mile indoor: 4'33"67 7th

2005

31.12. Hakunila New Years Run, Vantaa (FIN), 10,2km: 32´24" 1st
19.-20.11. Arizona State Orienteering Championships, Tucson AZ: 1st
12.11. XC Mountain Region Championships, Provo UTAH, 10km: 31'15" 15th
29.10. XC Big Sky Championships, Ogden UTAH, 8km: 25'16" 5th
15.10. XC Pre NCAA Meet, Terre Haute INDIANA, 8km: 24'49" 72rd
17.9. XC Aztec Invitational, San Diego CALIFORNIA, 8km: 26'16" 3rd
10.8. World Orienteering Champs, Toyota (JPN) sprintorienteering: 43rd
15.7. Kalevan Kisat, Pori, 5000m: 14'36"09 6th
13.7. World Champs test, Eura, sprintorienteering: 6th
2.7. Kalevan Rastiviesti, orienteering: 2nd
18.-19.6. Jukola, Anjalankoski, orienteering: 6th
16.6. Forssa Games, Tammela, orienteering: 19th
11.-12.6. Suunto Games, Helsinki, orienteering: 4th
5.6. Finnish Sprintorienteering Champs, Lappeenranta: 1st
27.5. Nordic Orienteering Champs, Porsgrunn (NOR), sprint: 2nd
21.5. Nordic Champs, Gothenburgh (SWE), 10000m: 29´19"73 3rd
15.5. FC XC, Varkaus, 12km: 37'52" 3rd
8.5. Hunajahölkkä, Harjavalta, 6,4km XC: 19'39" 2nd
30.4. FinnSpring, Noormarkku, orienteering: 23rd
23-24.4. Tiomila, Kungsälv (SWE), orienteering: 6th
17.4. Silja-Rastit, Paimio, orienteering: 12th
10.4. Paris marathon (FRA): 2.20'03" 27th
24.3. Påsksmällen, Södertälje (SWE), 7,6km Road Race: 23'13" 2nd
6.3. Van Alphen 20, Alphen (NED), 20km Road Race: 1.03´04" 13th
6.2. Cinque Mulini, San Vittore de Olona (ITA), 10km XC: 32'18" 24th
5.2. European XC Champions Cup, Mantova (ITA), 9,8km XC: 30´08" 46th